Inspection Schedules of Industries


S.No. Name of unit District Category Click below to view Inspection Schedule
341 Jai Prakesh Associated Ltd., Ramban Ramban Orange Schedule-II
340 Jai Petambra Enterprises, Ph-III, IGC Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
339 Jai Maa Stone Crusher, Vill Chak Devia, Gandyal Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
338 Jai Maa Electricals, Plot No.146-B, SIDCO Industrial estate, Birpur,  Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
337 Jai Luxmi Stone Crusher, Vill Patti, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
336 Jai Laxmi Road Builders, (Hot Mix Plant) , Vill Patti, Raya Morh, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
335 Jai Kissan Rice Millar, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
334 Jai Jagdambay Road Builders, Vill Tapyal, Ghagwal, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
333 Jai Industries, Bishnah, near Adda Sarore, Bisnah, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
332 Jai Hanuman Stone Crusher, Vill Mukhsn, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
331 Jai Gopal Rice & Floor Mills, Gajansoo, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
330 Jai Durga Stone Crusher, Langrial,  Hiranagar, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
329 Jai Durga Rice General Mills, R.S Pura, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
328 Jai Durga Enterprises, Chadwal, Hiranagar,  Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
327 Jai Durga Enterprises, Cadwal, Hiranagar, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
326 Jai Dev Stone Crusher, Village Kharian, Akhnoor, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
325 Jai Dev Electrical & Engg. Works, Ratnu Chak, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
324 Jai Bharat Stone Crusher, Bagnoti Nallah, Nowshera, Rajouri Rajouri Orange Schedule-II
323 Jagran Prakesh Ltd., SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
322 Jagdambay Stone Crusher, Tarnah Khad, Chadwal, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
321 Jagdambay Re-Treading Co. , Thandapani, Sundarbani, Rajouri Rajouri Orange Schedule-II
320  J.V Dry Paints, Ph-III, Industrial Area  Gangyal, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
319 J.N Steel Rolling Mills, near Railway Station, Kartholi, Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
318 J.K Wire Products,  Akali Kour Singh Nagar, Digiana, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
317 J.K Wire, Akali Kour Singh Nagar, Digiana, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
316 J.K Stone Crushing Corporation, Vill Thathar, Bantalab, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
315 J.K Stone Crusher, Bulla Khad,  Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
314 J.K Steel, Plot No. 37, Ph-I, Gangyal, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
313 J.K Products, Akali Kour Singh Nagar, Digiana, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
312 J.K Paints Chemicals, Ph-I, IGC Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
311 J.K Oil Industries,  Industrial Area, Gangyal, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
310 J.K Motors And Pumps manufacturing company, 33/C, Ph-III, Ind. Area, Gangyal, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
309 J.K Medicity Hospital (P) Ltd., By Pass Road, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
308 J.K Jhinner, SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
307 J.K Infrastructure (Stone Crusher & HMP) Vill Andh, Kalakote, Rajouri Rajouri Orange Schedule-II
306 J.K Gypsum Pvt Ltd, Ph-I, IGC, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
305 J.K Goldern Agro Industries, Sarore Adda, Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
304 J.K Golden Engg. Works, Adda Sarore, Bari Brahmana,  Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
303 J.K Fabrication, Chowadi, Near Rawal More, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
302

J.K Automobiles  Nowgam,  Banihal, Ramban

Ramban Orange Schedule-II
301 J.K Agro Fuel, Sakta Chak, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
300 J.B.C Metals & Plastic Industry, Industrial Extension Area,  Gangyal, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
299 J&K State Agro Industrial Development Corporation Ltd., Lane 4, SIDCO Industril Complex, Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
298 J&K Automobiles P. Ltd., Digiana, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
297 J & J Electronics, Ph-I IGC Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
296 Ishwar Steel Rolling Mills, Lane 3, Ph-II SIDCO  Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
295 International Stone Crusher, Vill Maksoospur, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
294 Insecticides India Ltd., IID Centre Battal Ballian Udhampur Udhampur Orange Schedule-II
293 Insecticides (India) Ltd. Ph-I, IGC Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
292 Indrabi Stone Crusher, Shari Firan, Ghat   Doda Doda Orange Schedule-II
291 Indogulf Cropsciences Ltd., Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
290 IL & FS Transpotation Network Ltd (Stone Crusher)., Vill Kither, Teh. Chenani Stone Crusher, Udhampur Udhampur Orange Schedule-II
289 Hyderabad Chemicals Pvt Ltd, SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
288 Huma Stone Crusher, Chamoti, Thathri, Kishtwar Kishtwar Orange Schedule-II
287 HQ 114 RCC (GREF) Stone Crusher, Teh. Bani, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
286 HPM Chemicals & Ferilizers Ltd., Ph-I, IGC Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
285 Hot Mix Plant Of 52RCC (GREF), Ramban Ramban Orange Schedule-II
284 Honey Stone Crusher, Mandi Thalora, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
283 Hi-Way Rubber Industries, 32-A, Ph-I Industrial Eatate Gangyal, Jammu, Jammu Orange Schedule-II
282 Hi-Tech Transformers, ational Highway Kartholi, Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
281 Hindustan Advertising, Bishnah, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
280 Himalaya Poultry  & Cattle Feed, SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
279 Himalaya Minerals, Ph-I, IGC  Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
278 Hawco Petrofer, IID Centre Govindsar, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
277 Haryana Malleable & Alloys Casting Ltd, Lane No. 3, SIDCO, Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
276 Harman Tawi Stone Crusher, Main Bajalta, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
275 Harish Gupta Hot Mix Plant, Ph-II, Housing Colony Udhampur Udhampur Orange Schedule-II
274 Harish Gupta Hot Mix Plant, Kahna, Doda Doda Orange Schedule-II
273 H & M Electricals, Ph-III IGC  Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
272 Guru Nanak Stone Crusher, Rakh Jalphar, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
271 Gupta Retreaders, Shop No. 124, yard No. 06, Transport Nagar, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
270 Gulati Metal & Alloys, Lane No. 3, Ph-II, SIDCO Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
269 Gulam Qadir Cedar Wood Oil,  Jai Road, Bhaderwah Kishtwar Orange Schedule-II
268 GTB Technosys, Plot No. 139B and 140A, Birpur Industrial Estate, Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
267 GTB Synergy, Plot No. 28, Birpur Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
266 Golden Drinks, SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
265 Gold Protein Foods Vill. Bhalesar, R.S. Pura, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
264 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd.,(Unit-II), SICOP Industrial Estate, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
263 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd, Ph-II, Lane No. 3, SIDCO Industrial Complex,  Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
262 Ghai Hot Mix Plant, Ghandi-Kankate, Poonch Poonch Orange Schedule-II
261 Geo Gabions India, Pvt Ltd, Ph-I, IGC, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
260 Ge-Ind Stone Crusher Co.,  Marheen, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
259 Gee's Industries, 109, Ph-III, Industrial Extn. Area,  Gangyal, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
258 GEE KAY Traders, Vill Langryal, Hiranagar, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
257 GEE ESS Road Builders, Sangani, Akhnoor, jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
256 Ganpati Stone Crusher, Chak Devia, Gandyal, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
255 Ganpati Industries, Railway Road, Govindsar, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
254 G.S.P Power Projects, SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
253 G.N Supper Steel Fabricatos,Near PHE Division Office,  Reasi Reasi Orange Schedule-II
252 FIL Industries Ltd., Lane No. 4, Ph-II, SIDCO, Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
251 Faridia Stone Crusher, Bunzwar, Kishtwar Kishtwar Orange Schedule-II
250 Faith Stone Crusher, vill Gandyal, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
249 Express Car Wash, Sunjwan Road, Bathindi, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
248 Evergreen Industries, Ph-I IGC,  Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
247 Everest Chemical Industries, Rural Industrial Estate, Udhampur Udhampur Orange Schedule-II
246 Ess Ess Ispat Udyog, Ph-II, Industrial Estate, Gangyal, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
245 Ess Ess Industries, IID Centre, Udhampur Udhampur Orange Schedule-II
244 EMM ESS Wire Products, 47, Industrial Estate Digiana, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
243 EMCO Wires & Cable Industries 106, Ph-III,Gangyal Industries Area, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
242 EMC Electric, Bishnah, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
241 Elettromeccanica India Pvt. Ltd, EPIP Kartholi, Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
240 Electricfeild Company, Ph-II, Industrial Estate, Gangyal, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
239 Ecofert AG, vill Balori, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
238 Durga Stone Crusher, Vill Ghaink, near Seri Pandita, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
237 DRF Infra Builders Pvt Ltd., Vill Ujhan, Darhal, Rajouri Rajouri Orange Schedule-II
236 Dhan Lakshmi Stone Crusher, Vill Sahar Khad, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
235 Dew Drop Stone Crusher,Vill Tareru, Kalakote, Rajouri Rajouri Orange Schedule-II
234 Darrick Insecticides Ltd, Plot No. 56-57, IID Centre, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
233 Dar Industries, Vill Chunna, Drudu, Doda Doda Orange Schedule-II
232 Cube Constrution Engineering, Vill Sekwan Beoli, Doda Doda Orange Schedule-II
231 Crystal Crop Protection Pvt Ltd., Lane No. 3, Ph-II, SIDCO, Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
230 Crop Chemical india Pvt Ltd., Ph-I, IGC, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
229 CRB Enterprises, Vill Sardal, Utter Bani,  Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
228 Coramandal International Ltd., (Unit-I), SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
227 Coramandal International Ltd.,  SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
226 Chowdhary Stone Crusher, Teh. Nowshera  Rajouri Rajouri Orange Schedule-II
225 Chowdhary Stone Crusher, Darhal , Rajouri Rajouri Orange Schedule-II
224 Choudhary Stone Crusher, Vill Chak Ganeshu,  Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
223 Choudhary Infrastructure Material & Contractors Pvt Ltd., Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
222 Chinab Stone Crusher, Vill Kho Bagh, Ramban Ramban Orange Schedule-II
221 Chenab Stone Crusher, Vill Kurya, Kishtwar Kishtwar Orange Schedule-II
220 Chashti Construction Stone Crusher & Hot Mix Plant,Vill Sungri Chasana,  Mahore, Reasi Reasi Orange Schedule-II
219 Cardinal Chemicals Pvt Ltd., 179A-180A SICOP Industrial Area, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
218 C&C Construction Ltd., Vill Gandyal,  Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
217 Butt Construction Hot Mix Plant, Bunjwar,  Kishtwar Kishtwar Orange Schedule-II
216 Border Stone Crusher, Vill Dogani, Nowshara,  Rajouri Rajouri Orange Schedule-II
215 Bombay Paints & Chemical Products., Ph-III, Industrial Area, Gangyal, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
214 Biostadt India Ltd., (Unit-I)  Lane No. 3, SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
213 Biostadt India Ltd., SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
212 Biosearch Organics, DIC Industrial Estate Govindsar, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
211 Bhat Stone Crusher, Doda Doda Orange Schedule-II
210 Bharat Wire Mesh Pvt Ltd, Ph-I IGC  Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
209 Bharat Udyog, SICOP Industrial Estate, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
208 Bharat Stone Crusher, Vill Tilla, Billawar,  Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
207 Bharat Stone Crusher, Ballol Nallah, Kaluchak, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
206 Bharat Stone Crusher, Chak Bhagwana, Jourian, Akhnoor, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
205 Bharat Minerals, Lane No. 3, SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
204 Bharat Insecticides Ltd, SIDCO Industrial Area, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
203 Bharat Agrochem, SIDCO Industrial Area,  Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
202 Best Crop Science, Plot No. 29-32, IID Centre Govindsar  Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
201 Berger Paints India Ltd(unit-II) Ph-I IGC Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
200 Berger Paints India Ltd., Ph-I, IGC Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
199 Basanter Stone Crusher, Nanak Chak, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
198 Balaji Stone Crusher, vill Gandyal, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
197 Baba Peer Stone Crusher, Maggar Khad, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
196 Baba Chistiya Stone Crusher, Vill Taref Tajwal, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
195 B.R Agrotech, SIDCO Industrial Area Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
194 B & V Stone Crusher, Vill Gandyal, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
193 Ayodhya Stone Crusher, Nonath Nallah, Ghagwal, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
192 Avtar Batteries, 139 IID Centre Battal Ballian, Udhampur Udhampur Orange Schedule-II
191 AVI Steel Fabrication Industry,Ph-II, Lane No. 4 SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
190 Auto Care Professionals,Channi  Himmat, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
189 Atlantic Paints Pvt Ltd., SIDCO Industrial Complex, Lane No. 2, Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
188 Asian Wires, Industrial Area Gangyal, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
187 Asian Minerals Industries, SIDCO  Industrial Complex,  Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
186 Ashok Stone Crusher, Vill Gandyal,  Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
185 Ashish Industries,  Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
184 Ashirwad Traders, IID Centre Battal Ballian, Udhampur Udhampur Orange Schedule-II
183 Asha Steel Industry, Dhar Road,  Udhampur Udhampur Orange Schedule-II
182 Asha Printers,Lane No. 3, Ganesh Vihar, Gole Gujral,  Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
181 Arman Stone Crusher, Vill Supwal, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
180 Arjun Industries, Sainian, Bishnah, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
179 Arjun Chemicals Pvt Ltd., Ph-I, IGC Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
178 Apsara Plastics Ltd., Lane No. 4, SIDCO  Industrial Complex,  Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
177 Apex Engineering Industry, IID Centre Battal Ballian, Udhampur Udhampur Orange Schedule-II
176 Anphar Organics Pvt Ltd., EPIP Kartholi Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
175 Annu Products Ltd., Ph-I, IGC Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
174 Anmol Industries, Industrial Estate Digyana, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
173 Anmol Agrovet, Ph-I, IGC Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
172 Anita Stone Crusher, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
171 Anita Industries, IID Centre Govindsar, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
170 Anil Steel Poles Industries, Plot No. 45-B & 46-A, Birpur Industrail Estate, Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
169 Anil Ply Boards, Village Barnai, Muthi  Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
168 Aniket Industries, Hiranagar, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
167 Angotra Furniture House, Barnai, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
166 Ananjeet Nutriments LLP,  SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
165 Anand Polyurethanes Pvt Ltd., Phase-III Industrial Area, Gangyal, Jammu. Jammu Orange Schedule-II
164 Anand Polyurethanes Pvt Ltd., Ph-III, Industrial Extension Area, Gangyal, Jammu. Jammu Orange Schedule-II
163 Anand Coir Foam Pvt Ltd., Ph-III, Industrial Extension Area, Gangyal, Jammu. Jammu Orange Schedule-II
162 Amrit Raj Minerals Udyog, Vill Kot Bhalwal,  Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
161 Amit Wire,  Digiana, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
160 American Feed (Unit-II), Barnai Akhnoor Road, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
159 American Feed, Barnai Akhnoor Road, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
158 Ambay Relive Industries, 214 A, SICOP Industrial Area,  Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
157 Ambay Printing Press, 326/3, Sec. 04  Gangyal, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
156 Ambay Industries,  IID Centre Govindsar, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
155 Amazon Paints, Ph-3, Industrial Area Gangyal, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
154 Amar Singh & Sons , 51 Ph-I, Industrial Estate Gangyal, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
153 Aman Salt Industries, SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
152 Aluplex System ,Industrial Estate, Digiana, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
151 Alu Band Enterprises, SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
150 Alstrong Enterprises India Pvt Ltd, ph-2, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
149 Alstrong Enerprises India Pvt Ltd(Unt-II) , ph-1, IGC Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
148 Alliance Copper Concepts Pvt Ltd,SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
147 Al-Faiz Surgical Intervention Procedure, Near DIC, Rajouri Rajouri Orange Schedule-II
146 Alfa Crop Chemicals,  IID Centre Govindsar Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
145 Alamdlar Stone Crusher, Ramsoo, Banihal,  Ramban Ramban Orange Schedule-II
144 AL. Hilal Stone Crusher, Mendhar,  Poonch Poonch Orange Schedule-II
143 AL & Sons, Village Surronda, Doda Doda Orange Schedule-II
142 AK Fabricators, Lane -5, Surya Vanshi Nagar, Lower Muthi, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
141 Agro Life Science Corporation, IID Centre Govindsar,  Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
140 Agrico Chemicals,  Ph-1, IGC  Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
139 Affcons Infrastructure Ltd, T-74 RA Tunnel Project, VPO Khari, Ramban Ramban Orange Schedule-II
138 Aecent Pharma, EPP Kartholi, Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
137 Ad-World The Advertising Media,Garrian Talab, Udhampur Udhampur Orange Schedule-II
136 Aditya Polymers, IGC Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
135 Aditiya Hot Mix Plant, vill Jhgalwal, Thatri,  Kishtwar Kishtwar Orange Schedule-II
134 Adi Surya Photo Framing, Billawar, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
133 Adarsh Stone Crusher, Vill Tapyal, Ghagwal Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
132 Adarsh Stone Crusher, vill Lalyal, Nikki Tawi, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
131 ACE Steel Fabrication, Industrial Estate Digiana, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
130 Ace Engg. Infratech Pvt Ltd, SIDCO Industrail Complex, Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
129 ABC Metals Industries, Ph-I, IGC  Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
128 Aarnaa Industries, Ph-I IGC  Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
127 Aar Bee Industries, SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
126 Aaditya Stone Crusher, Thatri,  Doda Doda Orange Schedule-II
125 AAA Feeds, Vill Taru Chak, Gho Manasa Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
124 A.P Steel Fabrication Industry, Industrial Estate Birpur,  Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
123 A.P Industries, Gharota( Thathi), Akhnoor, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
122 A.K Iron Industries, Marble Market,   Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
121 A.K Automobile, Shiv Nagar, Jogi Mohalla, Kunjwani, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
120 A.D Buildcon (Hot-Mix Plant), Vill Tilla, Billawar, Kathua Kathua Orange Schedule-II
119 A.B Industries, Lane No. 4, SIDCO Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Orange Schedule-II
118 A.B Electric Engineering,  Kunjwani, Jammu Jammu Orange Schedule-II
117 Zenith Cement Works, IID Centre Battal Ballian,  Udhampur Udhampur Red Schedule-II
116 VRV Industries, Ph-I, IGC  Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
115 Vinod Card Board Industries, Raipur,  Domana, Jammu Jammu Red Schedule-II
114 Universal Founders And Engineers, Ph-I, IGC Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
113 Uma Cements Industry, IID Centre Battal Ballian, Udhampur Udhampur Red Schedule-II
112 Uflex Limited (unit-IV),SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmna,Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
111 Uflex Limited, Lane No. 3 Ph-I, SIDCO   Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
110 Techniques India Batteries, 203, SIDCO Industrial Comolex,  Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
109 Suvi Cement Industries Pvt Ltd., 115,  SICOP Industrial Complex, Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
108 Sus Agro Foods India Pvt Ltd (Unit-I)  Plot No. 193 & 194-B, SICOP Industrial Complex, Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
107 Sus Agro Foods India Pvt Ltd., 191-A, SICOP Industrial Complex, Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
106 Sudhir Power Ltd., Ph-II, SIDCO Industrial Complex,  Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
105 Sudarshan Cements, Kartholi,  Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
104 Sud Pines Pvt Ltd., SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
103 Steel Age, Ph-I, IGC  Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
102 Star Battery Industries,Industrial Extension Area,  Gangyal, Jammu Jammu Red Schedule-II
101 Spire Industries, Lane 3, SIDCO  Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
99 Singer India Ltd., Lane 4, SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
98 Shri Ram Industries,  IID Centre Battal Ballian, Udhampur Udhampur Red Schedule-II
97 Shree Guru Kripa Cement Pvt Ltd., Ph-I, IGC Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
96 Shivalik Cement Industries, IID Centre Battal Ballian, Udhampur Udhampur Red Schedule-II
95 Shiva Industries, 6 Industrial Extension Area, Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
94 Shirdee Cement Corporation, Ph-1, IGC  Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
93 Sharma Lime Kiln, Saror,  Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
92 Shankit Metal Works, Ph-I, IGC, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
91 Shankar Industries, Vill Patti, Near Tarore Bridge, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
90 Satyam Cements, Vill Rakh Jalphar, Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
89 Samrat Ferro Alloys Pvt Ltd., SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
88 S.D General Mills, IID Centre, Govindsar, Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
87 S&F Alloys Industry, Ph-I, IGC Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
86 Resp Faucet Industries, Lane no. 2 SIDCO Industrial Complex BB, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
85 Rama Metals, IID Centre, Govindsar Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
84 Rajasthan Cement Industries, SICOP, Industrial Estate, Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
83 Radha Industries, IID Centre Battal Ballian, Udhampur Udhampur Red Schedule-II
82 R.N Knitfab Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 1, SICOP Industrial Area, Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
81 R.G Metal Industries, Ph-I, IGC,  samba samba Red Schedule-II
80

Quality Structures Pvt Ltd., SIDCO Industrial Complex BB, Samba

Samba Red Schedule-II
79 PBI Metals, Lane No. 4, SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
78 Para Mount Pharma, 16-A, Industrial Extension Area, Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
77 Oflex Ltd.,(Unit-II), Lane No. 3, Ph-I, SIDCO Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
76 Nitika Refinaries, Lane No. 3, Ph-II, SIDCO,  Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
75 Neha Chemicals & Fertilizers Pvt Ltd., Lane No. 4, SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
74

National Sports Industries, Industrial Estate, Hatli Morh, Kathua

Kathua Red Schedule-II
73 National Board Paper Mill, R.S Pura,  Jammu Jammu Red Schedule-II
72 Milano Bathroom Fitting Pvt Ltd.,Ph-II, IGC, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
71 Metonere Ltd., Ph-I, IGC   Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
70 Mehr Cement Pvt. Ltd., Kangrail Akhnoor Road,  Jammu Jammu Red Schedule-II
69 Maken Cement Industries, 9-10, Industrial Extension Area, Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
68 Mahajan Steel And Wire Industry, Vill Diani, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
67 Krishna Milk Industry, Vill Sangrampur, Marh, Jammu Jammu Red Schedule-II
66 Komal Paper Mills (Unit-I) National Highway, Chok Gota,  Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
65 Komal Paper Mills (Unit-II) National Highway, Chok Gota,  Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
64 Khajuria Industries, Ph-II, Lane 3, SIDCO Industrial Complex, BB Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
63 Kashmir Tubs, SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
62 Kashmir Cements, Battal Ballian,  Udhampur Udhampur Red Schedule-II
61 K.N.K.Chemicals, Ph-I, IGC Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
60 K.D.S.Batteries, Ph-I, IGC Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
59 Jehlum Metals,  SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
58 Jammu Pigments Ltd., Logate Morh, Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
57 Jammu Paper Pvt Ltd., SIDCO Inudtrial Complex,  Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
56 Jai Durga Cement Pvt Ltd., Ph-I IGC Samba Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
55 Jai Bensags Pvt. Ltd., Ph-I, SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
54 Jackson Limited, IID Centre, Govindsar, Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
53 J.K Tubes, Kangrail, Akhnoor Road,  Jammu Jammu Red Schedule-II
52 J&K State Industrial Devolpment corporation Ltd., 4th floor, Udyog Bhawan, Rail Head Complex, Jammu Jammu Red Schedule-II
51 J&K Cement Corporation, 37, Industrial Extension Area, Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
50 Ind-Swift Laboratories Ltd., Ph-I, IGC, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
49 Indian Oil Corporation, Bulk Depot. Opp. Railway Loco Shed Jammu Jammu Red Schedule-II
48 IFCA Bottling Company Ltd., Near Industrial Extension area, Gangyal, Jammu Jammu Red Schedule-II
47 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd., Behind Railway Station, Jammu Jammu Red Schedule-II
46 Hari Narain Industries, Ph-I, IGC,  Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
45 Gupta Modern Breweries, Muthi,  Jammu Jammu Red Schedule-II
44 Greenfeilds Enterprises, 42 A& B, Industrail Area, Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
43 Green Renewable Industries, Dansal Kartholi, Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
42 GRD Foods Pvt Ltd.,IID Centre, Govindsar, Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
41 Graver & Weir (India) Ltd., Ph-II, IGC, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
40 Ganpati Cements,121-213, SICOP Industrial Estate,  Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
39 Farm Fresh Milk, Lane No. 6, Ph-III, SIDCO Industrial Complex,  Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
38 Eco Power Systems, Logate Morh, Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
37 Durga Paper Mills, Rakh Jalphar, near IID Centre, Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
36 Dewan Modern Breweries, Talab Tillo, Jammu Jammu Red Schedule-II
35 Dewan Modern Beweries Ltd., Ph-II, IGC,  Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
34 D.M Alloys Industries Ph-1, IGC, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
33 Chhinnmastika Track Industries, 20-21, Industrial Extension Area,  Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
32 Chetan Alloys, Plot No. 163-164, SICOP Industrial Estate, Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
31 Chattan Cement Industries, SICOP Industrial Area, Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
30 Chambal Alums Pvt Ltd., IID Centre, Govindar,   Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
29 Cee Aay Ann International, Ph-II, SIDCO Industrial Complex,  Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
28 Bhawani Wire & Cables, Lane No. 3, SIDCO Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
27 Bharat Petrolium Corporation Ltd., near Railway Shed, Jammu Jammu Red Schedule-II
26 Bharat Batteries, Plot No. 68-B, SICOP Industrial Complex, Bari Brahmana, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
25 Berger Paints India Ltd., Ph-I, IGC, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
24 Bawe Metal Industries,Ph-III, Industrial Extension Area Gangyal,  Jammu Jammu Red Schedule-II
23 Associated Cement Engineers,IID Centre Battal Ballian, Udhampur Udhampur Red Schedule-II
22 Asian Cements, 12 , Industrial  Estate Extension, Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
21 Ashirwad Milk Products, Lane No. 6, Ph-II,  Bari Brahmna, Samba Samba  Red Schedule-II
20 Anphar Laborateries Pvt Ltd., Ph-III, Industrial Extension Area,  Gangyal,  Jammu Jammu Red Schedule-II
19 Anmol Health Care, Vill Rakh Rara, Samba Samba Red Schedule-II
18 Aneja Dairy SICOP Industrial Area, Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
17 Andotre Cement Industries, Industrial Extension Area,  Kathua. Kathua Red Schedule-II
16 Amar Cements, SICOP Industrial Area , Kathua Kathua Red Schedule-II
15 Shri Sai Containers, Ph-II, IGC,  Samba Samba White Schedule- II
14 Shri Krishna Steel, R.S.Pura, Jammu Jammu White Schedule- II
13 Shivam Industries, IID Centre Govindsar, Kathua Kathua White Schedule- II
12 Sanu Industries, Kunjwani, Bandhu Rakh,  Jammu Jammu White Schedule- II
11 Sansoft Technologies, Ward No. 3,  Kathua Kathua White Schedule- II
10 Royal Hi-Tech Engineering, Ward No. 17,  Kathua Kathua White Schedule- II
9 Ramesh Copy House, Gurah Keran, Barnai,  Bantalab, Jammu Jammu White Schedule- II
8 Mumtaz Aluminium Fabrication,Ghat Road Nagari, Doda Doda White Schedule- II
7 Mittal Taxfab Industries, Ph-I, IGC,  Samba Samba White Schedule- II
6 Mahalakshmi Industry, Chhajwal , Vijaypur,   Samba Samba White Schedule-II
5 KAY AAR Industries, Bari Brahmna, Samba  Samba  White Schedule-II
4 Guru Engineers & Steel Fabricators, 71, Ph-III, Industrial Area Gangyal, Jammu Jammu White Schedule-II
3 Aryan Enterprises, Jallochack,  Jammu  Jammu  White Schedule -II
2 Arrien Welding Works, Gran Morh, Reasi    Reasi    White Schedule-II
1 Amar Hi Tech Engineering Industries,Ph-II, Gangyal, Jammu white Jammu White Schedule-II